HOME > ROUTE BUS > Ise-Toba-Shima > Ise - Futami - Toba Circular Bus "CAN Bus"

ROUTE BUSIse-Toba-Shima

Ise - Futami - Toba Circular Bus "CAN Bus"

Timetable

Ujiyamada Sta. => TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND

Ujiyamada Sta. [Platform No. 1] ... 9:24 10:24 11:24 ... 12:24 13:24 ... 14:24 15:24 ... 16:24
Iseshi Sta. [Platform No. 10] ... 9:28 10:28 11:28 ... 12:28 13:28 ... 14:28 15:28 ... 16:28
Geku-mae [Platform No. 2] ... 9:31 10:32 11:32 ... 12:32 13:32 ... 14:32 15:32 ... 16:31
Jingu chokokan ... 9:38 10:39 11:39 ... 12:39 13:39 ... 14:39 15:39 ...
Isuzugawa Sta. [Platform No. 2] ... 9:42 10:43 11:43 ... 12:43 13:43 ... 14:43 15:43 ... 16:40
Naiku-mae [Platform No. 1] 9:30 9:48 10:51 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:51 16:20 16:46
SUN ARENA 9:43 10:01 11:04 12:04 12:33 13:04 14:04 14:33 15:04 16:04 16:33 16:59
Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 9:47 10:05 11:08 12:08 12:37 13:08 14:08 14:37 15:08 16:08 16:37 17:03
Futamiura omotesando 9:52 10:10 11:13 12:13 12:42 13:13 14:13 14:42 15:13 16:13 16:42 17:08
Futami sogo sisho-mae 9:54 10:12 11:15 12:15 12:44 13:15 14:15 14:44 15:15 16:15 16:44 17:10
Meotoiwa higashi-guchi 9:56 10:14 11:17 12:17 12:46 13:17 14:17 14:46 15:17 16:17 16:46 17:12
Minwa no eki Somin-mae 9:58 10:16 11:19 12:19 12:48 13:19 14:19 14:48 15:19 16:19 16:48 17:14
Ikenoura 10:00 10:18 11:21 12:21 12:50 13:21 14:21 14:50 15:21 16:21 16:50 17:16
Toba Bus center [Platform No. 3] 10:08 10:26 11:29 12:29 12:58 13:29 14:29 14:58 15:29 16:29 16:58 17:24
TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND
10:11 10:29 11:32 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:32 17:01 17:27

Swipe >

Ujiyamada Sta.
[Platform No. 1]
Iseshi Sta.
[Platform No. 10]
Geku-mae
[Platform No. 2]
Jingu chokokan Isuzugawa Sta.
[Platform No. 2]
Naiku-mae
[Platform No. 1]
SUN ARENA Ise-Azuchi momoyama
bunkamura
Futamiura
omotesando
Futami sogo
sisho-mae
Meotoiwa
higashi-guchi
Minwa no eki
Somin-mae
Ikenoura Toba Bus center
[Platform No. 3]
TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO
PEARL ISLAND
...

...

...

... ...

9:30

9:43 9:47

9:52

9:54

9:56

9:58

10:00 10:08

10:11


9:24

9:28

9:31

9:38 9:42

9:48

10:01 10:05

10:10

10:12

10:14

10:16

10:18 10:26

10:29


10:24

10:28

10:32

10:39 10:43

10:51

11:04 11:08

11:13

11:15

11:17

11:19

11:21 11:29

11:32


11:24

11:28

11:32

11:39 11:43

11:51

12:04 12:08

12:13

12:15

12:17

12:19

12:21 12:29

12:32


...

...

...

... ...

12:20

12:33 12:37

12:42

12:44

12:46

12:48

12:50 12:58

13:01


12:24

12:28

12:32

12:39 12:43

12:51

13:04 13:08

13:13

13:15

13:17

13:19

13:21 13:29

13:32


13:24

13:28

13:32

13:39 13:43

13:51

14:04 14:08

14:13

14:15

14:17

14:19

14:21 14:29

14:32


...

...

...

... ...

14:20

14:33 14:37

14:42

14:44

14:46

14:48

14:50 14:58

15:01


14:24

14:28

14:32

14:39 14:43

14:51

15:04 15:08

15:13

15:15

15:17

15:19

15:21 15:29

15:32


15:24

15:28

15:32

15:39 15:43

15:51

16:04 16:08

16:13

16:15

16:17

16:19

16:21 16:29

16:32


...

...

...

... ...

16:20

16:33 16:37

16:42

16:44

16:46

16:48

16:50 16:58

17:01


16:24

16:28

16:31

16:40

16:46

16:59 17:03

17:08

17:10

17:12

17:14

17:16 17:24

17:27


TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND => Ujiyamada Sta.

TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND 8:35 9:25 9:55 10:35 11:00 11:55 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50
Toba Bus center [Platform No. 3] 8:40 9:30 10:00 10:40 11:05 12:00 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55
Ikenoura 8:48 9:38 10:08 10:48 11:13 12:08 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03
Minwa no eki Somin-mae 8:50 9:40 10:10 10:50 11:15 12:10 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05
Meotoiwa higashi-guchi 8:52 9:42 10:12 10:52 11:17 12:12 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:07
Futami sogo sisho-mae 8:54 9:44 10:14 10:54 11:19 12:14 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09
Futamiura omotesando 8:56 9:46 10:16 10:56 11:21 12:16 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 9:01 9:51 10:21 11:01 11:26 12:21 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
SUN ARENA 9:05 9:55 10:25 11:05 11:30 12:25 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Naiku-mae [Platform No. 2] 9:17 10:07 10:39 11:17 11:44 12:39 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:32
Isuzugawa Sta. [Platform No. 1] ... ... 10:45 ... 11:50 12:45 13:40 ... 14:40 15:40 ... 16:38 17:38
Jingu chokokan ... ... 10:49 ... 11:54 12:49 13:44 ... 14:44 15:44 ...
Geku-mae ... ... 10:57 ... 12:02 12:57 13:52 ... 14:52 15:52 ... 16:48 17:48
Ujiyamada Sta. ... ... 11:00 ... 12:05 13:00 13:55 ... 14:55 15:55 ... 16:51 17:51

Swipe >

TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO
PEARL ISLAND
Toba Bus center
[Platform No. 3]
Ikenoura Minwa no eki
Somin-mae
Meotoiwa
higashi-guchi
Futami
sogo sisho-mae
Futamiura
omotesando
Ise-Azuchi momoyama
bunkamura
SUN ARENA Naiku-mae
[Platform No. 2]
Isuzugawa Sta.
[Platform No. 1]
Jingu chokokan Geku-mae Ujiyamada Sta.
8:35


8:40

8:48 8:50

8:52

8:54

8:56

9:01

9:05 9:17

...

... ... ...
9:25


9:30

9:38 9:40

9:42

9:44

9:46

9:51

9:55 10:07

...

... ... ...
9:55


10:00

10:08 10:10

10:12

10:14

10:16

10:21

10:25 10:39

10:45

10:49 10:57 11:00
10:35


10:40

10:48 10:50

10:52

10:54

10:56

11:01

11:05 11:17

...

... ... ...
11:00


11:05

11:13 11:15

11:17

11:19

11:21

11:26

11:30 11:44

11:50

11:54 12:02 12:05
11:55


12:00

12:08 12:10

12:12

12:14

12:16

12:21

12:25 12:39

12:45

12:49 12:57 13:00
12:50


12:55

13:03 13:05

13:07

13:09

13:11

13:16

13:20 13:34

13:40

13:44 13:52 13:55
13:20


13:25

13:33 13:35

13:37

13:39

13:41

13:46

13:50 14:02

...

... ... ...
13:50


13:55

14:03 14:05

14:07

14:09

14:11

14:16

14:20 14:34

14:40

14:44 14:52 14:55
14:50


14:55

15:03 15:05

15:07

15:09

15:11

15:16

15:20 15:34

15:40

15:44 15:52 15:55
15:20


15:25

15:33 15:35

15:37

15:39

15:41

15:46

15:50 16:02

...

... ... ...
15:50


15:55

16:03 16:05

16:07

16:09

16:11

16:16

16:20 16:32

16:38

16:48 16:51
16:50


16:55

17:03 17:05

17:07

17:09

17:11

17:16

17:20 17:32

17:38

17:48 17:51

Ujiyamada Sta. => TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND

Ujiyamada Sta. [Platform No. 1] ... 9:32 10:02 ... 11:02 ... 12:02 ... 13:02 ... 14:02 ... ... 15:02 ... 16:02 ...
Iseshi Sta. [Platform No. 10] ... 9:36 10:06 ... 11:06 ... 12:06 ... 13:06 ... 14:06 ... ... 15:06 ... 16:06 ...
Geku-mae [Platform No. 2] ... 9:40 10:10 ... 11:10 ... 12:10 ... 13:10 ... 14:10 ... ... 15:10 ... 16:09 ...
Jingu chokokan ... 9:47 10:17 ... 11:17 ... 12:17 ... 13:17 ... 14:17 ... ... 15:17 ... ...
Isuzugawa Sta. [Platform No. 2] ... 9:51 10:21 ... 11:21 ... 12:21 ... 13:21 ... 14:21 ... ... 15:21 ... 16:18 ...
Naiku-mae [Platform No. 1] 9:30 10:01 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:31 16:00 16:26 17:15
SUN ARENA 9:43 10:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:13 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:13 16:39 17:28
Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 9:47 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:17 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:17 16:43 17:32
Futamiura omotesando 9:52 10:23 10:53 11:22 11:53 12:22 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:22 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:22 16:48 17:37
Futami sogo sisho-mae 9:54 10:25 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:24 16:50 17:39
Meotoiwa higashi-guchi 9:58 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:28 16:54 17:43
Minwa no eki Somin-mae 10:00 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:30 16:56 17:45
Ikenoura 10:02 10:33 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:32 16:58 17:47
Toba Bus center [Platform No. 3] 10:10 10:41 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:40 17:06 17:55
TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND
10:13 10:44 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:43 17:09 17:58

Swipe >

Ujiyamada Sta.
[Platform No. 1]
Iseshi Sta.
[Platform No. 10]
Geku-mae
[Platform No. 2]
Jingu chokokan Isuzugawa Sta.
[Platform No. 2]
Naiku-mae
[Platform No. 1]
SUN ARENA Ise-Azuchi momoyama
bunkamura
Futamiura
omotesando
Futami sogo
sisho-mae
Meotoiwa
higashi-guchi
Minwa no eki
Somin-mae
Ikenoura Toba Bus center
[Platform No. 3]
TOBA AQUARIUM
MIKIMOTO PEARL
ISLAND
...

...

...

... ...

9:30

9:43 9:47

9:52

9:54

9:58

10:00

10:02 10:10

10:13


9:32

9:36

9:40

9:47 9:51

10:01

10:14 10:18

10:23

10:25

10:29

10:31

10:33 10:41

10:44


10:02

10:06

10:10

10:17 10:21

10:31

10:44 10:48

10:53

10:55

10:59

11:01

11:03 11:11

11:14


...

...

...

... ...

11:00

11:13 11:17

11:22

11:24

11:28

11:30

11:32 11:40

11:43


11:02

11:06

11:10

11:17 11:21

11:31

11:44 11:48

11:53

11:55

11:59

12:01

12:03 12:11

12:14


...

...

...

... ...

12:00

12:13 12:17

12:22

12:24

12:28

12:30

12:32 12:40

12:43


12:02

12:06

12:10

12:17 12:21

12:31

12:44 12:48

12:53

12:55

12:59

13:01

13:03 13:11

13:14


...

...

...

... ...

13:00

13:13 13:17

13:22

13:24

13:28

13:30

13:32 13:40

13:43


13:02

13:06

13:10

13:17 13:21

13:31

13:44 13:48

13:53

13:55

13:59

14:01

14:03 14:11

14:14


...

...

...

... ...

14:00

14:13 14:17

14:22

14:24

14:28

14:30

14:32 14:40

14:43


14:02

14:06

14:10

14:17 14:21

14:31

14:44 14:48

14:53

14:55

14:59

15:01

15:03 15:11

15:14


...

...

...

... ...

14:50

15:03 15:07

15:12

15:14

15:18

15:20

15:22 15:30

15:33


...

...

...

... ...

15:10

15:23 15:27

15:32

15:34

15:38

15:40

15:42 15:50

15:53


15:02

15:06

15:10

15:17 15:21

15:31

15:44 15:48

15:53

15:55

15:59

16:01

16:03 16:11

16:14


...

...

...

... ...

16:00

16:13 16:17

16:22

16:24

16:28

16:30

16:32 16:40

16:43


16:02

16:06

16:09

16:18

16:26

16:39 16:43

16:48

16:50

16:54

16:56

16:58 17:06

17:09


...

...

...

... ...

17:15

17:28 17:32

17:37

17:39

17:43

17:45

17:47 17:55

17:58


TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND => Ujiyamada Sta.

TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND
8:35 9:15 9:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:15
Toba Bus center [Platform No. 3] 8:40 9:20 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:20
Ikenoura 8:48 9:28 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:28
Minwa no eki Somin-mae 8:50 9:30 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:30
Meotoiwa higashi-guchi 8:54 9:34 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:34
Futami sogo sisho-mae 8:56 9:36 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:36
Futamiura omotesando 8:58 9:38 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:38
Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 9:03 9:43 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:43
SUN ARENA 9:07 9:47 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:47
Naiku-mae [Platform No. 2] 9:21 10:03 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:41 12:13 12:41 13:13 13:41 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:41 16:13 16:51 17:31 18:01
Isuzugawa Sta. [Platform No. 1] ... 10:09 ... ... 11:29 ... 12:19 ... 13:19 ... 14:19 ... 15:19 ... 16:19 ... 17:37 18:07
Jingu chokokan ... 10:13 ... ... 11:33 ... 12:23 ... 13:23 ... 14:23 ... 15:23 ... ...
Geku-mae ... 10:21 ... ... 11:41 ... 12:31 ... 13:31 ... 14:31 ... 15:31 ... 16:29 ... 17:47 18:17
Ujiyamada Sta. ... 10:24 ... ... 11:44 ... 12:34 ... 13:34 ... 14:34 ... 15:34 ... 16:32 ... 17:50 18:20

Swipe >

TOBA AQUARIUM-
MIKIMOTO
PEARL ISLAND
Toba Bus center
[Platform No. 3]
Ikenoura Minwa no eki
Somin-mae
Meotoiwa
higashi-guchi
Futami sogo
sisho-mae
Futamiura
omotesando
Ise-Azuchi momoyama
bunkamura
SUN ARENA Naiku-mae
[Platform No. 2]
Isuzugawa Sta.
[Platform No. 1]
Jingu chokokan Geku-mae Ujiyamada Sta.
8:35


8:40

8:48 8:50

8:54

8:56

8:58

9:03

9:07 9:21

...

... ... ...
9:15


9:20

9:28 9:30

9:34

9:36

9:38

9:43

9:47 10:03

10:09

10:13 10:21 10:24
9:55


10:00

10:08 10:10

10:14

10:16

10:18

10:23

10:27 10:41

...

... ... ...
10:15


10:20

10:28 10:30

10:34

10:36

10:38

10:43

10:47 11:01

...

... ... ...
10:35


10:40

10:48 10:50

10:54

10:56

10:58

11:03

11:07 11:23

11:29

11:33 11:41 11:44
10:55


11:00

11:08 11:10

11:14

11:16

11:18

11:23

11:27 11:41

...

... ... ...
11:25


11:30

11:38 11:40

11:44

11:46

11:48

11:53

11:57 12:13

12:19

12:23 12:31 12:34
11:55


12:00

12:08 12:10

12:14

12:16

12:18

12:23

12:27 12:41

...

... ... ...
12:25


12:30

12:38 12:40

12:44

12:46

12:48

12:53

12:57 13:13

13:19

13:23 13:31 13:34
12:55


13:00

13:08 13:10

13:14

13:16

13:18

13:23

13:27 13:41

...

... ... ...
13:25


13:30

13:38 13:40

13:44

13:46

13:48

13:53

13:57 14:13

14:19

14:23 14:31 14:34
13:55


14:00

14:08 14:10

14:14

14:16

14:18

14:23

14:27 14:41

...

... ... ...
14:25


14:30

14:38 14:40

14:44

14:46

14:48

14:53

14:57 15:13

15:19

15:23 15:31 15:34
14:55


15:00

15:08 15:10

15:14

15:16

15:18

15:23

15:27 15:41

...

... ... ...
15:25


15:30

15:38 15:40

15:44

15:46

15:48

15:53

15:57 16:13

16:19

16:29 16:32
16:05


16:10

16:18 16:20

16:24

16:26

16:28

16:33

16:37 16:51

...

... ... ...
16:45


16:50

16:58 17:00

17:04

17:06

17:08

17:13

17:17 17:31

17:37

17:47 17:50
17:15


17:20

17:28 17:30

17:34

17:36

17:38

17:43

17:47 18:01

18:07

18:17 18:20

Fare

Main sections One-way fare
Ujiyamada Sta. / Iseshi Sta. - Geku-mae 180yen
Ujiyamada Sta. / Iseshi Sta. /Geku-mae - Jingu chokokan 220yen
Ujiyamada Sta. / Iseshi Sta. / Geku-mae - Naiku-mae 430yen
Iseshi Sta. / Geku-mae - Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 480yen
Naiku-mae - Ise-Azuchi momoyama bunkamura 580yen
Naiku-mae - Toba Bus center 850yen
Ujiyamada Sta. / Iseshi Sta. / Geku-mae - TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND 720yen
Naiku-mae - TOBA AQUARIUM-MIKIMOTO PEARL ISLAND 850yen

*The fare above is the adult fare.
*The child fare is half the adult fare (rounded up to the nearest 10 yen).

Other route